Focal Point Fires 2.6kW Piano Flueless Gas Fire - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£383.99
Delivery from £3.95

Focal Point Piano Flueless Black Manual Control 2.6Kw Gas Fire

1-3 working days
£420.00
Free Delivery

Focal Point Piano Flueless Black Manual Control 2.6Kw Gas Fire

1-3 working days
£420.00
Free Delivery

Focal Point Piano Flueless Gas Fire - Size: 50.5 x 81.9 x 16.9cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£425.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Focal Point Fires 2kW Medford LED Electric Suite - White, White
£349.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Focal Point Arch Chrome Full Depth Manual Inset Gas Fire
£335.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Focal Point ES2000 Electric Stove with Log Flame Effect - Black
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Focal Point Blenheim Black Chrome Effect Manual Control 3.75Kw Gas Fire
Free Delivery
Focal Point Fires 2.6kW Piano Flueless Gas Fire - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

It is one of our most popular models and has been described as a "stylish and cool looking gas fire that you won't want to live without." The Piano is modern yet sophisticated with a highly quality polished four piece black glass fascia. Reduced running costs, simplified installation and servicing. Incorporating the latest in gas fire technology flueless gas fires do not need a chimney or flue to operate. Specifications Modern design Contemporary flame pattern Oxygen depletion sensor Flueless gas fires work using Pure Heat catalytic technology and therefore all of the heat generated by these fires enters your room Must be fitted by a gas safe registered installer No chimney or flue required Air vent required Gas fire requires an air vent that allows 100cm² free flowing fresh air ventilation located somewhere in the same room to ensure safe use. Guarantee - 3 years Dimensions: D 16.90 x W 81.90 x H 50.50 cm Colour: Black
£383.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.