IDEAL LUX Focus flexible LED wall light, black

Focus LED 1 Light Reading Lamps Black Netlighting Black One Size

IDEAL LUX Focus flexible LED wall light, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Focus Led 1 Light Reading Lamps Black

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Focus LED 1 Light Reading Lamps Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£93.95

IDEAL LUX Focus flexible LED wall light, black

Cheapest offer

Black Focus LED wall light with movable arm The modern Focus LED wall lamp can be used in a variety of ways. The flexible arm, to which the lighting element is attached, extends from its round wall mount. The arm consists of a metal body edged with rubber. The light is completely black in colour. In addition to being installed in the bedroom and used as a reading light, it can also be used as a spot lighting element in the living or work area and illuminate works of art or shelves, for example. Thanks to the built-in LED technology, it is economical in consumption and particularly long-lasting.
£61.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk