Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre Studio-Grade 18-in/20-out Audio Interface for Established Producers -Eight High-Performance, Low-Noise, Low-Distortion Mic Preamps Capture Audio with Precise Clarity

Used Offers from

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£719.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre Studio-Grade 18-in/20-out Audio Interface for Established Producers -Eight High-Performance, Low-Noise, Low-Distortion Mic Preamps Capture Audio with Precise Clarity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£719.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite - 'Clarett+ 8Pre' 18-in / 20-out USB Audio Interface

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£719.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre USB Audio Interface

5-7 days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite - Clarett+ 8Pre USB-C Audio Interface, 18-in/20-out USB-C Audio Interf

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£818.58
Free Delivery

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre Audio Interface

2-3 working days
£869.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre Studio-Grade 18-in/20-out Audio Interface for Established Producers -Eight High-Performance, Low-Noise, Low-Distortion Mic Preamps Capture Audio with Precise Clarity

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£869.99
Free Delivery

Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre USB Audio & MIDI Interface

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£909.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£909.99
GBP 909.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Focusrite Clarett+ OctoPre - Secondhand
£615.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre

Cheapest offer

Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre, USB 2.0 Audio Interface, 24-bit / 192 kHz, 18 inputs and 20 outputs, Eight Clarett microphone preamps with Air Mode model the classic ISA110 Mic-Preamp sound, +48 V phantom power switchable, Dim and Mute function, Eight mic-/line-inputs: XLR/6.3 mm jack combo (two can be used as instrument inputs), Ten line outputs: 6.3 mm jack (two of which are monitor outputs), MIDI in / out, ADAT input and output, S/PDIF input and output coaxial, Two stereo headphone outputs: 6.3 mm jack, Word clock output, USB, Built-in power supply, 19" housing, 1U, Dimensions (W x H x D): 482.5 x 43.9 x 291 mm, Weight: 4.08 kg, Includes USB-C cable and Hitmaker Expansion Software Bundle (Ableton Live Lite, Pro Tools Intro+ and Avid Complete Plugin Bundle)@+*Hitmaker Expansion Plugins:*, LANDR - AI-based mastering tool (two-month subscription), Softube Flow Guitar Essentials, XLN Audio Addictive Keys Studio Grand Piano - Virtual Keyboard Instruments, XLN Audio Addictive Drums 2: Studio Roc