Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 42/43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 EU

In stock
£18.18
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 42-43, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Men Trekking Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 EU

£29.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning and blend with Lyocell, the hiking sock TK2 Cool offers better comfort and a pleasant cooling effect while hiking on easy terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Maximum comfort for hikes on easy terrain, in high temperaturesFibre blend with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectMedium reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal adjustment due to the ideal fit - right foot / left foot36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
£17.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.