FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

Falke Men's TK5 Trekking Socks - Wool Thin Anti-Blister - Grey Asphalt Melange 11-12.5

Used Offers from

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.05
Delivery from £8.95

Football Socks Falke TK5 46/48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 46-48, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.17
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Mens Trekking 5 Socks - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

£27.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Socks Falke TK5 Short Bleu 44/45
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 46/48
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Socks TK5 Short – Men's Thin Wool Anti-Blister Walking Socks – Grey
£23.70
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5

Cheapest offer

These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£16.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk