Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 9.5-10.5

In stock
£16.34
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - TK5 - Walking socks size 44-45, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 9.5-10.5

£27.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.77

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Rose 35/36
£21.66
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 39/40
£15.42
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black
£23.70
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
£16.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk