Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Used Offers from

Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5

In stock
£16.55
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 44-45, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.17
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Mens Trekking 5 Socks - Grey

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5

£27.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 42/43
£16.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 42/43
£16.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 39/41
£16.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 37/38
£16.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 39/41
£16.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its lightweight cushioning and merino wool blend, the ankle-height hiking sock TK5 has a good fit with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. The moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesMerino wool blend for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the tailored design - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesMerino wool blend for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the tailored design - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% ...
£16.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk