Socks Falke TK5 Bleu 39/41

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK5 Bleu 39/41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.03
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 5.5-7.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.97

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 44-45 Men
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Rose 35/36
£21.62
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 39/40
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black
£23.70
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK5 Bleu 39/41

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
£16.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk