Forces of Valor 1:32 M24 Chaffee Tank Company D 36th Tank Bat 8th Armored Div.

Forces of Valor 1:32 US M24 Chaffee March 1945 Comp. D. Stand Model, Model Building, Diorama Model, Military Model Building, Die-Cast Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Delivery from £4.95

Forces of Valor 801002A - 1:32 U.S. M24 Chaffee - March 1945 - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.76
Delivery from £17.46

Forces of Valor Company D 36th Tank Bn Chaffee Germany March 1945 1:32 801002A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.48
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4897050103289 / Material: DieCast / MPN: FOV-801002A / Scale: 32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27064719379 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Forces of Valor / Type: Tank / EAN: 4897050103289 / GTIN: 4897050103289 / Vehicle Year: 1945 / Features: Unopened Box / Country of Origin: China
£84.95
ebay.co.uk