Forces Of Valor M1A2 Abrams 4th Infantry Division, Iraq, 2003 1:72 scale plastic

Forces of Valor 1:72 US M1A2 Abrams IRAK 2003 - staand model, modelb (US IMPORT)

Forces Of Valor M1A2 Abrams 4th Infantry Division, Iraq, 2003 1:72 scale plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery

Forces Of Valor M1A2 Abrams 4th Infantry Division, Iraq, 2003 1:72 s (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery
Forces Of Valor M1A2 Abrams 4th Infantry Division, Iraq, 2003 1:72 scale plastic

Cheapest offer

Character: Modern / Dimensions: 13,8 x 5,1 x 4,5 cm; 182 g / Title: Forces Of Valor M1A2 Abrams 4th Infantry Division, Iraq, 2003 1:7 / Year Manufactured: 2003 / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 138mm / Age Level: jongeren; volwassenen; gepensioneerden / Colour: Beige / Type: Tanks / Country or Region of Manufacture: China / Item Height: 45mm / Theme: Military / Style: Modern / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 182g / Item Width: 51mm / Release Date: 30/03/2023
£14.23
ebay.co.uk