Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes Decemb

Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes December 1944 1:72 Scale Kit

Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes Decemb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery

Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes December 1944 1:72 Scale Kit

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

FoV German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes 1944 1:72 Kit 873002A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes December 1944 1:72 Scale Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ard (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery
Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) Ardennes Decemb

Cheapest offer

Size: One Size / Dimensions: 14,1 x 5,3 x 4,4 cm; 130 g / Title: Forces of Valor 873002A German King Tiger Tank (Henschel turret) / Scale: 1:72 Scale / Material: Plastic / Age Level: Youth;Adult;Retired / Item Length: 141mm / Colour: Sand / Type: Tanks / Country or Region of Manufacture: China / Item Height: 44mm / Theme: Military / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 130 Gramsg / Item Width: 53mm / Release Date: 04/11/2019
£14.23
ebay.co.uk