FOREO ESPADA Colbalt Blue

Foreo Cobalt Blue Sword

FOREO ESPADA Colbalt Blue

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£74.50
Delivery from £2.99

Foreo Espada Colbalt Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.50

FOREO Espada Acne Clearing Pen Cobalt Blue

3-4 days
£136.63
Free Delivery

FOREO ESPADA - Colbalt Blue

Unknown
£149.00
Free Delivery
FOREO ESPADA Colbalt Blue

Cheapest offer

ESPADA is an FDA-cleared medical device clinically proven to quickly & effectively treat acne-prone skin. It combines laser-focused blue LED light and T-Sonic pulsations to destroy acne-causing bacteria deep in the skin. Reduce blemishes and inflammation in no time, while regulating sebum to prevent future breakouts. Give your skin a clean start feel the confidence of a beautifully clear, smooth complexion. Featuring medical-grade silicone - bacteria-resistant and non-porous to prevent acne spreading. Ultra-soft and smooth for sensitive skin. Built-in timer indicates when to move to next spot. Clinically proven to treat and heal acne-prone skin. Works quickly: 75% of users report visible results after one use. 4 out of 5 users see a decrease in breakouts. 90% of users report healthier, less irritated skin. 85% of users report smoother, less oily and shiny skin. Medical-grade silicone. Up to 50 uses per USB charge. | FOREO ESPADA Colbalt Blue
£74.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

FOREO ESPADA™ 2 blue light pen for clearing acne Cobalt Blue 1 pc
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO ISSA 2 - Colbalt Blue
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com