FOREO ESPADA Magenta in Pink

FOREO Espada pen with blue light Magenta

FOREO ESPADA Magenta in Pink

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£74.50
Delivery from £2.99

Foreo Espada Magenta In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.50

FOREO Espada Acne Treatment Device - Magenta, Pink

3-5 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £5.99

FOREO Espada Acne Clearing Pen Magenta

3-4 days
£136.62
Free Delivery

FOREO ESPADA - Magenta

Unknown
£149.00
Free Delivery

Foreo Espada Acne Clearing Pen - Magenta Blue

2-5 working days
£149.00
FOREO ESPADA Magenta in Pink

Cheapest offer

ESPADA is an FDA-cleared medical device clinically proven to quickly & effectively treat acne-prone skin. It combines laser-focused blue LED light and T-Sonic pulsations to destroy acne-causing bacteria deep in the skin. Reduce blemishes and inflammation in no time, while regulating sebum to prevent future breakouts. Give your skin a clean start feel the confidence of a beautifully clear, smooth complexion. Featuring medical-grade silicone - bacteria-resistant and non-porous to prevent acne spreading. Ultra-soft and smooth for sensitive skin. Built-in timer indicates when to move to next spot. Clinically proven to treat and heal acne-prone skin. Works quickly: 75% of users report visible results after one use. 4 out of 5 users see a decrease in breakouts. 90% of users report healthier, less irritated skin. 85% of users report smoother, less oily and shiny skin. Medical-grade silicone. Up to 50 uses per USB charge. | FOREO ESPADA Magenta in Pink
£74.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

FOREO Espada Acne Clearing Pen Cobalt Blue
£136.63
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Chofit Luna 4 Replacement Charger, 3.3ft/1m Portable USB Cable Compatible with Foreo Luna 4/3/Mini 3/2/Go/Luxe (White)
£4.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49