Foreo Peach 2 Advanced Ipl Hair Removal Device, Aerosols, Lace

Foreo PEACH™ PEACH 2 PeachPEACH™ 2

Foreo Peach 2 Advanced Ipl Hair Removal Device, Aerosols, Lace

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£239.85
Delivery from £4.50

FOREO PEACH 2 PEACH Hair Removal in Orange

5-7 working days
£276.75
Delivery from £2.99

Foreo Peach 2 Peach Hair Removal In Orange Orange

Unknown
£276.75

FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Peach

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.99
Free Delivery

FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal System - Peach, Orange,Pink

3-5 working days
£279.99
Delivery from £5.99

FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Peach

£369.00
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH 2 Device - Peach

2 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH 2 Device - Peach

2 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Foreo Peach 2 Peach

2 to 3 day delivery
£369.00
Free Delivery
Foreo Peach 2 Advanced Ipl Hair Removal Device, Aerosols, Lace

Cheapest offer

Product Details Ditch the razor, messy waxing and painful plucking - and experience the ultimate hair removal solution with Foreo's PEACH™ 2. Unrivaled power, extra large treatment window, ultra-fast flash, skin cooling system, self-adjusting head, and full body treatments in just 10 minutes. Painless. Effortless. Long-lasting. The device uses powerful light pulses to disrupt the hair regrowth cycle and quickly arrest the development of hair follicles for visibly smooth skin. For darker skin tones and IPL novices, we strongly recommend starting with the lowest light intensity level and gradually working your way up to find your optimum level. Enjoy permanent hair reduction in just 12 weeks, with visible results after 2 weeks. The principle is simple. Light pulses force the hair root to go into a resting phase, meaning existing hair falls out, and over time your body grows less hair in that area. The pigment melanin absorbs the light and the build-up of energy converts to heat that caus
£239.85
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

FOREO PEACH 2 Go Device - Lavender
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO PEACH Cooling Prep Gel 100ml
£31.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO PEACH 2 Mint
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO LUNA 4 Body Massage Device for Body Peach Perfect
£111.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery