Foreo Peach 2 IPL Hair Reduction Device with Cooling Prep Gel MINT

Foreo PEACH™ PEACH 2 PeachPEACH™ 2

Used Offers from

Foreo Peach 2 IPL Hair Reduction Device with Cooling Prep Gel MINT

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£221.40
Delivery from £3.95

FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Peach

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£274.90
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH 2 PEACH Hair Removal in Orange Foreo Orange

3-5 working days
£295.20

Foreo Peach 2 Peach Hair Removal In Orange Orange

Unknown
£295.20

FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Peach

£369.00
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH 2 Device - Peach

2 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Foreo Peach 2 Advanced Ipl Hair Removal Device, Aerosols, Lace

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£369.00
Free Delivery

FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal System - Peach, Orange,Pink

3-5 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Foreo Peach 2 Peach

2 to 3 day delivery
£369.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FOREO LUNA 4 Body Massage Device for Body Peach Perfect
£104.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO PEACH 2 Mint
£276.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO PEACH Cooling Prep Gel 100ml
£16.44
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
FOREO LUNA™4 Go sonic skin cleansing brush for travelling Peach Perfect 1 pc
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foreo Luna 4 - Electric Facial Cleansing Brush For Normal Skin Peach Perfect
£269.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foreo Peach 2 IPL Hair Reduction Device with Cooling Prep Gel MINT

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for an at-home visible hair reduction solution, the Foreo Peach 2 Advanced IPL Hair Reduction Device could be your new smoothing saviour. Featuring an extra-large window to cover a wider skin area for full-body treatments, five intensities for a customiseable experience and with a built-in air-cooling system, this is effective, visible hair reduction made simple!
£221.40
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com