Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 10ft x 10ft, Pressure Treated Cladding, Green Timber Shiplap

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 10ft x 10ft

Used Offers from £1,358.12

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 10ft x 10ft, Pressure Treated Cladding, Green Timber Shiplap

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,090.60
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 10ft x 10ft

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,090.60
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x10 Apex Shed - No Window, Double Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,218.99
Free Delivery

Beckwood 10x10 Apex Shed - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£1,229.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Windowless Shed - 10 x 10ft

1-3 working days
£1,266.00
Delivery from £4.00

10x10 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Windowless Double Door 25yr Guarantee - 10 x 10 Forest Beckwood Tongue and Groove Apex Wooden Shed with Double

Unknown
£1,371.99
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 10ft x 10ft, Pressure Treated Cladding, Green Timber Shiplap

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Apex Shed is a robust storage solution engineered to withstand the elements, featuring a traditional design with no windows and double doors for easy access. Its modular sections allow for flexibility and interchangeability, making it ideal for storing a wide range of items, from gardening tools to outdoor equipment. Constructed from pressure-treated shiplap cladding, this shed provides a watertight seal and boasts a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, eliminating the need for annual preservative treatments. The shed is equipped with a solid tongue and groove floor, and a durable felt-covered roof, ensuring long-lasting performance. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated shiplap cladding with 25-year anti-rot guarantee eliminates annual maintenance. Double doors with double-Z frame construction for enhanced strength and accessibility. Hidden hinges and pad bolt delivering superior security for stored equipment. Modular design enabling flexible assembly and relocation as stor
£1,090.60
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 6ft x 8ft
£565.15
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 10ft
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 8 Windows - 10ft x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery