6' x 4' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.34m)

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 4ft x 6ft

6' x 4' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.34m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£409.99
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 4ft x 6ft

Supplier Direct
£426.35
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 4 x 6ft Single Door Shiplap Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£534.00
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Windowless 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£536.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 4x6 Apex Shed - No Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£536.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 8 Windows - 10ft x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 4ft x 3ft Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap
£337.14
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
6' x 4' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.34m)

Cheapest offer

If you want to buy a Great British shed that offers more than just plain, old garden storage, choose a Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Shed. A weather beating home for your tools, bicycle, fishing tackle and more, this particular model is the 6x4 Windowless Apex Shed (1.88m x 1.34m), and here's what makes it special... Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and the Longest Guarantee on the Market Just the right size for a small outside area, this garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating against rot, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. Featuring a complete modular design, this garden shed is delivered to you in smaller sections of interchangeable panels, so you'll find it
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk