Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows - 10ft x 10ft

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,090.60
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows, 10ft x 10ft Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,090.60
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x10 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,218.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 10 x 10ft Double Door 4 Windows Reverse Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,229.00
Free Delivery

Beckwood 10x10 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 / No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£1,229.99
Delivery from £3.95

10 x 10 Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed Shiplap with Double Doors 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£1,371.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£949.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood 10x6 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£743.59
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap 25yr Guarantee
£726.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows - 10ft x 10ft

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed is expertly crafted to offer a traditional and robust solution for your storage needs. Featuring double doors, this shed is pressure treated to withstand the elements, providing a secure home for your gardening tools, bikes, or outdoor equipment. Its fully modular design ensures ease of assembly and adaptability. Constructed from interlocking shiplap cladding with a 30% thicker frame than most wooden sheds, this shed promises durability and a watertight seal. The pressure treatment provides a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, ensuring you have maintenance freedom without the need for annual preservative treatments. Features & Benefits: Ideal for secure storage of gardening tools, bicycles and outdoor equipment. Pressure treated with 25-year anti-rot guarantee for maintenance-free durability. Interlocking shiplap tongue and groove construction with 30% thicker frame than conventional wooden sheds. Double doors with double-Z frame for enhanced structural s
£1,090.60
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk