Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows, 10ft x 8ft Pressure Treated Timber

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown

Used Offers from

Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows, 10ft x 8ft Pressure Treated Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£961.70
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows - 10ft x 8ft

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£961.70
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Shiplap 4 Windows Reverse Apex Shed - 10x8ft

3 to 5 days
£1,020.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 10 x 8ft Double Door 4 Windows Shiplap Reverse Apex Shed - Size: 8 x 10ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,083.00
Free Delivery

Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - No Installation / Without Base / 4

3-5 working days
£1,099.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Shed - 10 x 8ft

1-3 working days
£1,116.00
Delivery from £4.00

10 x 8 Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed Shiplap Double Doors 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£1,209.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows, 10ft x 8ft Pressure Treated Timber

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed is expertly crafted to offer a traditional and robust solution for your storage needs. Featuring double doors, this shed is pressure treated to withstand the elements, providing a secure home for your gardening tools, bikes, or outdoor equipment. Its fully modular design ensures ease of assembly and adaptability. Constructed from interlocking shiplap cladding with a 30% thicker frame than most wooden sheds, this shed promises durability and a watertight seal. The pressure treatment provides a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, ensuring you have maintenance freedom without the need for annual preservative treatments. Features & Benefits: Ideal for secure storage of gardening tools, bicycles and outdoor equipment. Pressure treated timber with 25-year anti-rot guarantee for maintenance-free durability. Robust shiplap tongue and groove construction with 30% thicker frame than standard sheds. Double doors with double-Z frame design delivering enhanced structur
£961.70
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk