Forest Garden 8X6 Apex Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - 4 Windows - Double Door

Forest Beckwood Shiplap 4 Windows Apex Shed - 8 x 6ft

Used Offers from £740.79

Forest Garden 8X6 Apex Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - 4 Windows - Double Door

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 6 x4ft Beckwood Double Door 4 Window Apex Shed - Size: 4 x 6ft - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 6x8 Apex Shed - 4 Windows - 2 Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Beckwood Apex Shed 6x8 - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£679.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Beckwood Shiplap 4 Windows Apex Shed - 8 x 6ft

3 to 5 days
£700.00
Free Delivery

8x6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap with Double Door 25yr Guarantee - 8x6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap With Double Door - Delivery Only

Unknown
£748.49
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 8X6 Apex Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - 4 Windows - Double Door

Cheapest offer

The Beckwood Shiplap Pressure Treated 6x8 Apex Shed with 4 Windows - Double Door from Forest has traditional and sturdy design and is built in Britain for Britain. Built to withstand the elements, the shed can store anything from a simple spade to bikes, fishing equipment or outward bound gear! The shed's improved FULLY modular design features smaller sections, same size panels are fully interchangeable.The shed is made using robust, interlocking, weather-beating pressure treated shiplap cladding throughout, giving it a watertight seal.Supported by 30%-thicker framing than found on most wooden sheds, this 6x8 shed is constructed to last. The pressure treatment that has been applied gives this shed a 25-year anti-rot guarantee.Rather than the more common OSB (oriented strand board), this 6x8 shed features an extra-thick interlocking tongue and grove floor allowing for the storage of heavier items. The roof of this apex shed is made from hardwearing 8mm solid sheet, finished with a durab
£614.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 6ft x 8ft
£565.15
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 10ft
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 8 Windows - 10ft x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery