Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)

Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 8ft x 6ft Windowless, Pressure Treated Shiplap Cladding, Green Timber

Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£930.77
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 8ft x 6ft Windowless, Pressure Treated Shiplap Cladding, Green Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£930.77
Free Delivery

Beckwood 8x6 Reverse Apex Shed - Installation Included / Without Base / 2

3-5 working days
£994.99
Delivery from £3.95

8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed Shiplap Double Doors Windowless 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,198.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£949.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 8 Windows - 10ft x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 4ft x 3ft Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap
£337.14
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed is expertly crafted to offer a traditional and robust solution for your storage needs. Featuring double doors, this shed is pressure treated to withstand the elements, providing a secure home for your gardening tools, bikes, or outdoor equipment. Its fully modular design ensures ease of assembly and adaptability. Constructed from interlocking shiplap cladding with a 30% thicker frame than most wooden sheds, this shed promises durability and a watertight seal. The pressure treatment provides a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, ensuring you have maintenance freedom without the need for annual preservative treatments. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber with 25-year anti-rot guarantee for maintenance-free durability. Robust shiplap tongue and groove construction with frame 30% thicker than standard sheds. Double doors with double-Z frame reinforcement for enhanced strength and security. Fully modular design for straightforward assembly and future a
£930.77
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk