Forest Garden Potting Bench - Size: 52 x 108cm - Brown - Wilko

Forest Garden Potting Bench

Used Offers from

Forest Garden Potting Bench - Size: 52 x 108cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Planting & Potting Bench - 920 x 1075 x 515mm - Treated Timber - Forest Garden

Supplier Direct
£66.50
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Planting & Potting Bench, 920 x 1075 x 515mm, Treated Timber

Supplier Direct
£66.50
Free Delivery

Forest Potting Bench

3-5 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest 108 x 52cm Timber Potting Bench

3 working days
£79.99

Garden Potting Bench- Pressure Treated Wooden Table Outdoor Workstation & Shelf

Will usually delivered within 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.75
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Potting Bench - 3ft 6in Long

Unknown
£83.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Potting Bench Wooden Pressure Treated 15yr Manufactures Anti Rot Warranty

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.23
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Potting Bench Wooden Pressure Treated 15yr Manufactures Anti Rot Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.64
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious work area for comfortable gardening.
• Ample storage for tools and supplies.
• Attractive design complements outdoor surroundings.

Similar products

Forest Shiplap Apex Potting Shed - Single Door - 8ft x 6ft
£982.61
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weatherproof Metal Outdoor Bench Steel Potting Bench Green 39.3"x15.8"x17.8" Garden Fur for Patio Backyard and Deck
£675.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 8 X 6 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Potting Shed
£999.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Forest Shiplap Apex Potting Shed - Single Door - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)
£1,426.79
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Potting Bench - Size: 52 x 108cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for planting, the Forest Potting Bench features an additional shelf below the main table top for handy storage of plants, pots or gardening tools. The compact size of this potting bench makes it perfect for gardens where space is at a premium. To ensure the bench is protected from rot and fungal decay, the timber used to manufacture it has been Pressure Treated to give it a 15 year guarantee. It has also been smooth-planed to give it an all over splinter free finish. Additional support beams provide extra strength and stability for the potting bench. Delivered to you flat packed with easy to follow step-by-step instructions and all the fixings you need for a simple build. Please Note: Orders to the following postal codes may be subject to longer leads than advertised: BN1-BN3, BN5-BN18, BN20-BN27, BN41-BN45, BR8, CB1-CB4, CB6-CB8, CO1-CO16, CT1-CT21, EX1-EX24, EX31-EX39, GU6, GU28, IP1-IP33, ME1-ME20, NR1-NR35, PE14-PE30, PE38, PL1-PL29, RH6-RH20, TN1-TN40, TQ1-TQ14,
£65.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)