Forest Shiplap Apex Potting Shed - Single Door - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)

Used Offers from

Forest Shiplap Apex Potting Shed - Single Door - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,426.79
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Shiplap Apex Potting Shed - Single Door 8ft x 6ft Timber Tongue and Groove

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,426.79
Free Delivery

Shiplap 8x6 Apex Potting Shed - Installation Included

3-5 working days
£1,561.99
Delivery from £3.95

8 x 6 Forest Shiplap Potting Shed - Pressure Treated 25Yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,794.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 8 Windows - 10ft x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 4ft x 3ft Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap
£337.14
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Shiplap Apex Potting Shed - Single Door - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your garden space with the Forest Shiplap Apex Potting Shed, designed for both storage and gardening needs. Featuring a robust shiplap tongue and groove construction, this potting shed ensures durability and a secure environment for your garden tools and plants. With plenty of natural light from 10 fixed windows and customisable airflow from two opening windows, it's perfect for all your potting activities. This shed is easy to handle and assemble with its modular design, allowing you to place the door on either side. The pressure-treated wood offers a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, ensuring long-lasting maintenance-free use. Improve your gardening experience with the included modular plant staging and enjoy the security features like hidden hinges and a heavy-duty pad bolt. Features & Benefits: 25-year anti-rot guarantee on pressure-treated timber for maintenance-free durability. 10 fixed shatterproof PET windows providing exceptional natural light for potting tasks. 2 opening wi
£1,426.79
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk