Exacompta - Ref 53980E - Forever Collection - Prem'Touch Lever Arch File - 320 x 290mm, Suitable for A4 Documents, 80mm Spine, 100% Recycled Paper - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Forever PremTouch Lever Arch File A4 80mm Assorted (10 Pack)

Exacompta - Ref 53980E - Forever Collection - Prem'Touch Lever Arch File - 320 x 290mm, Suitable for A4 Documents, 80mm Spine, 100% Recycled Paper - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.02
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 53980E - Forever Collection - Prem'Touch Lever Arch File - 320 x 290mm, Suitable for A4 Documents, 80mm Spine, 100% Recycled Paper - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

In stock
£49.95
6.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Lever Arch File A4 Pack of 10 Assorted, none

2 to 4 days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta - Ref 53980E - Forever Collection - Prem'Touch Lever Arch File - 320 x 290mm, Suitable for A4 Documents, 80mm Spine, 100% Recycled Paper - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.15
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable cover protects and enhances documents.
• Holds up to 200 sheets securely.
• Lightweight and stylish for easy transport.

Similar products

Exacompta Forever PremTouch Lever Arch File A4 80mm Pack of 10, Blue
£52.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta - Ref 53986SE - Forever Collection - Prem'Touch Lever Arch File - 320 x 290mm, Suitable for A4 Documents, 80mm Spine, 100% Recycled Paper - Ivory
£7.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Classeur a Levier Dos Arrondi 70 mm A4 - Assorted Colours - Forever Satin -
£14.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref 53980E - Forever Collection - Prem'Touch Lever Arch File - 320 x 290mm, Suitable for A4 Documents, 80mm Spine, 100% Recycled Paper - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

A purely ecological folder: made from recycled material Vibrant colors in 2 shades inside and out Label on the back for easier identification of contents. Finger hole and metal reinforced corners The Prem Touch mechanism is very robust and easy to handle thanks to the push button. Reinforced edges for durability. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£39.02
amazon.co.uk