Forgefast FFBPZ225B Impact Bits - Pozi Pz2 X 25Mm (Box Of 10)

10 X Forgefix Ffbpz225B Forgefast Pozidriv Compatible Impact Bit Pz2 X 25mm

Forgefast FFBPZ225B Impact Bits - Pozi Pz2 X 25Mm (Box Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.04
Free Delivery

F/FIX FORGEFAST Impact BIT PZ2 X 25MM Box 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.93
106.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

10 X Forgefix Ffbpz225B Forgefast Pozidriv Compatible Impact Bit Pz2 X 25mm

1-3 working days
£8.30
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fandf 200DWS42BP Drywall Screw - Coarse Thread - Black Phosphate 3.5 X 42Mm (Box Of 200)
£2.08
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10TOG350 Plasterboard Spring Toggles - Zinc Plated M3 X 50Mm (Bag Of 10)
£1.45
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F Coach Screws 10CS10100 - Zinc Plated M10 x 100 mm - Bag of 10
£1.74
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F Panel Pins ForgeFix 1.60 x 40 mm Bright Bag 250 g
Delivery from £2.59
Fandf MPS690Y Multi-Purpose Screw - Zinc Yellow Passivated 6.0 X 90Mm (Box Of 100)
£4.45
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefast FFBPZ225B Impact Bits - Pozi Pz2 X 25Mm (Box Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Elite Performance Screwdriver Bits. Optimal Shock Absorbing Torsion Zone For High Torque Applications. Made With Specially Engineered Hardened Steel To Extend Wear Resistance And Bit Life. High Tolerance Machined Tip Reduces Cam Out And Screw Head Damage. 1/4 Hex Shank. Finish: Black Phosphate.PTDFORDIRFFBPZ225B"
£4.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com