Forgefix 1Nlc30265Cb Multi-Purpose Clout Nails Copper 30 X 2.65mm (1Kg Bag) Forc30Cb1

ForgeFix Clout Nails 2.65 x 30 mm Copper – 1 kg Bag

Forgefix 1Nlc30265Cb Multi-Purpose Clout Nails Copper 30 X 2.65mm (1Kg Bag) Forc30Cb1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.23
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 2.65 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.72
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 2.65 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£33.88
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 2.65 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 2.65 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
37.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 2.65 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£38.18
Free Delivery
Forgefix 1Nlc30265Cb Multi-Purpose Clout Nails Copper 30 X 2.65mm (1Kg Bag) Forc30Cb1

Cheapest offer

These ForgeFix Multi-Purpose Copper Clout Nails are suitable for use with softwood. They have a slightly larger head that distributes the load directly underneath the top of the nail. Thick sheeting will stay firm and secure. They have a copper finish that ensures the highest possible durability. Used in many roofing applications.These ForgeFix Multi-Purpose Clout Nails have the following specification: Size: 30mmGauge: 2.65mmFinish: CopperBag Weight: 1kg.
£32.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
Delivery from £2.59
ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
£5.64
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 30mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
£5.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
ForgeFix Clout Nails 3.00 x 30 mm Copper - 1 kg Bag
£24.12
24.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
F&F Clout Nails 212NLC65GB - Galvanised 3.75 x 65mm - 2.5kg Bag
Free Delivery