ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

ForgeFix Clout Nails 3.00 x 30 mm Copper - 1 kg Bag

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.12
24.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£30.25
Free Delivery

Forgefix 1Nlc30300Cb Multi-Purpose Clout Nails Copper 30 X 3.0mm (1Kg Bag) Forc330Cb1

1-3 working days
£32.23
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£33.88
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£35.24
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

In stock
£38.18
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.00 x 30mm | Copper | Bag 1KG

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with softwood Slightly larger head distributes the load directly underneath the top of the nail Thin sheeting will stay firm and secure Copper for highest possible durability Used in many roofing applications, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£24.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
Delivery from £2.59
Forgefix 212Nlc40Gb Clout Nail Galvanised 40mm (2.5Kg Bag) Forc40Gb212
£13.73
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
£5.64
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 30mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
£5.46
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
F&F Clout Nails 212NLC65GB - Galvanised 3.75 x 65mm - 2.5kg Bag
£14.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery