ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.64
5640.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 500Nlelh25Gb Clout Nail Extra Large Head Galvanised 25mm (500G Bag) Forelh25Gb50

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.64
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.96
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 25mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose Finish: Galvanised Suitable for use with both soft and hard wood Extra Large head distributes the load directly underneath the top of the nail, ensuring roofing materials stay firm and secure Galvanised for increased durability, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£5.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ForgeFix Clout Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
Delivery from £2.59
ForgeFix Clout Nails - Extra Large Head | 3.00 x 30mm | Galvanised | Bag 500gm
£5.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
ForgeFix Clout Nails 3.00 x 30 mm Copper - 1 kg Bag
£24.12
24.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
F&F Clout Nails 212NLC65GB - Galvanised 3.75 x 65mm - 2.5kg Bag
Free Delivery
Forgefix 1Nlc40335Cb Multi-Purpose Clout Nails Copper 40 X 3.35mm (1Kg Bag) Forc33540Cb1
£32.23
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00