Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M5 x 25mm ForgePack 20, flat, round 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.20
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Fpkpw525 Flat Penny Washer Zp M5 X 25mm Forgepack 20 Forfppw525

1-3 working days
£5.09
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M5 x 25mm ForgePack 20, flat, round 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.32
90.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M5 x 25mm ForgePack 20, flat, round 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery
Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M5 x 25mm ForgePack 20, flat, round 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT zinc plated for increased corrosion resistance FLAT round 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen SUPPLIED in a handy ForgePack SUITABLE for all bolting applications
£4.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix 10Peny10 Flat Penny Washer Zp M10 X 25mm Bag 10 Forpeny10M
£4.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix 10Peny12 Flat Penny Washer Zp M12 X 25mm Bag 10 Forpeny12M
£4.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00