Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M8 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.12
53.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M8 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

In stock
£4.20
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Fpkpw825 Flat Penny Washer Zp M8 X 25mm Forgepack 20 Forfppw825

1-3 working days
£5.09
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M8 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M8 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M8 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.88
Free Delivery
Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M8 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT zinc plated INCREASED resistance to corrosion FLAT, ROUND 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen SUITABLE for all bolting applications SUPPLIED in a handy ForgePack
£4.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix 10Peny10 Flat Penny Washer Zp M10 X 25mm Bag 10 Forpeny10M
£4.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix 10Peny12 Flat Penny Washer Zp M12 X 25mm Bag 10 Forpeny12M
£4.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00