Fandf 10HF10100 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 100Mm (Bag Of 10)

Forgefix Hammer Fixing M10 - Nylon Plug & Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw - 10 Pack

Fandf 10HF10100 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 100Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.88
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10HF10100 Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 X 100Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£1.99
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Hf10100 Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 X 100mm Bag 10 Forhf10100M

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

Forge 10HF10100 Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 x 100mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£7.04
Free Delivery

Forgefix Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 X 100Mm Bag 10 in Grey Forgefix Grey

3-5 working days
£7.59

Similar products

Forgefix 10HF8100 Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 X 100Mm Bag 10
£1.14
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF860 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 60Mm (Bag Of 10)
£1.01
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 80mm Bag 10
£0.89
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F Hammer Fixing & Plug 10HF640 M6 x 40mm Bag of 10
£0.61
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF10160 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 160Mm (Bag Of 10)
£3.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF10100 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 100Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Pre-Assembled For Quick Easy And Repetitive Installation. Finish: Grey Nylon Plug. Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw Nail. Quick And Easy To Install Using A Hammer For Final Fix. Pozidrive Compatible Screw Head For Easy Release If Required. Strong Grip In Solid Substrates. Through Fixing Eliminating The Need For Marking And Re-Positioning. Widely Used For Batten Window And Door Frame Fixing. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.PTDFORDIR10HF10100
£1.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com