ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

ForgeFix Round Head Nails 6.00 x 150 mm Galvanised Bag 2.5 kg

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
4.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Forgefix 212Nlrh150Gb Round Head Nail Galvanised 150mm Bag Of 2.5Kg Forrh150Gb21

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£14.12
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£14.38
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.56
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 6.00 x 150mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose Finish: Galvanised Suitable for both soft and hard wood Used in many joinery and construction applications Galvanised for increased durability, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix 212Nlrh50Gb Round Head Nail Galvanised 50mm Bag Of 2.5Kg Forrh50Gb212
£13.49
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 5.60 x 125mm | Bright | Bag 2.5KG
£11.19
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 4.50 x 100mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG
£13.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screws Round Head Zinc Plated 1 1/2" x 8 Box of 200
£6.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm
£4.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59