Fandf RH1128ZP General-Purpose Screw - Round Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screws Round Head Zinc Plated 1 1/2" x 8 Box of 200

Fandf RH1128ZP General-Purpose Screw - Round Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

Forgefix RH1128ZP General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Round Head Tt Zp 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£2.84
Free Delivery

Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screw Round Head Tt Zp 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£4.46

Forgefix Rh1128Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Round Head Tt Zp 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200 Forrh1128Zp

1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.32
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.67
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery

Forge RH1128ZP General Purpose Pozi Screw Round Head TT ZP 1.1 / 2in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£7.97
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£3.73
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws 1 1/4" x 12 Zinc Plated Box 200
£3.17
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200
£6.46
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ForgeFix Screws General-Purpose Twin Thread Pozi 1" x 8 Electro Brass Plated 200 Pack
£2.94
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf RH1128ZP General-Purpose Screw - Round Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Head: Round Head. Finish: Zinc Plated.PTDFORDIRRH1128ZP
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.