Fandf CSK346BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 6 (Box Of 200)

ForgeFix Wood Screws Solid Brass 3/4" x 6 Countersunk Box 200

Fandf CSK346BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.30
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK346BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 6 Box 200

3-5 working days
£8.78
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.77
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk346Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk346B

1-3 working days
£12.77
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£14.36
Delivery from £2.59

Forge CSK346BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3 / 4in x 6 Box of 200

1-2 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Forgefix Fixings and Fastenings Timber Fixing Screws Green 87mm - Bag of 20 | Durable Wood Screws for Medium-Depth Timber Fastening | Corrosion-Resistant for Indoor & Outdoor Use
£8.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fandf CSK14BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 1in X 4 (Box Of 200)
£6.86
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK584BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)
£5.06
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Countersunk Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 10 Box 200
£20.39
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK344BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 4 (Box Of 200)
£5.10
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK346BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK346BR
£8.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com