FSP Dagger Pro 650w Power Supply Unit Sfx in Black FSP Black

Fortron Fsp Dagger Pro 650 650w Modular Power Supply

FSP Dagger Pro 650w Power Supply Unit Sfx in Black FSP Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£131.87

FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£146.23
Delivery from £18.48

FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black

In stock
£148.85
Delivery from £13.99

FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £9.00

FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.19
Delivery from £13.99

FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black

In stock
£217.00
Delivery from £13.48

Similar products

FSP Dagger PRO 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular SFX Power Supply
£139.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
FSP (FORTRON Alimentation 850W *SDA2-850 WH
£258.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.12
FSP Dagger PRO ATX3.0 (PCIe5.0) 850W SFX 12V V4.0 Compliance with Newest ATX12V V3.0 GEN 5. Power Supply.W/ 12VHPWR Cable (SDA2-850,GEN5)
£154.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.96
FSP Dagger Pro 650w Power Supply Unit Sfx in Black FSP Black

Cheapest offer

The Dagger Pro features standard SFX size and includes an ATX adapter bracket to help users easily install an SFX power supply into an ATX, Micro-ATX or Mini-ITX chassis. With its compact size and powerful output, the +12V single-rail delivers stable power to VGA cards individually and avoids overloading conditions. The fully modular design with all-black cables saves your system optimal airflow space and enables easy cable management for a polished look. The Dagger Pro series is compatible with most Mini-ITX and Micro-ATX small form factor PCs, making it ideal for home computer rigs and a great alternative for mini-PC enthusiasts. The fully-modular design and flat ribbon cables provide easier installation, offering an ideal solution for applications with space constraints whilst enhancing overall airflow efficiency. An advanced semi-fanless design keeps your system silent within 20% loading and reduces noise levels under maximum operation, with silent mode offering 0dBA when loading i
£131.87
3-5 working days
debenhams.com