Fortum Rivet Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Blind Rivets Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for 2.4-4.8 mm Rivets I Rivet Gun Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.32
Free Delivery

Fortum Rivet Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Blind Rivets Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for 2.4-4.8 mm Rivets I Rivet Gun Adapter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.35
Delivery from £13.99

FORTUM Rivet Gun Adapter for Drill 2.4-4.8mm Professional Kit Case

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Free Delivery

Rivet Gun Adapter for Drill 2.4-4.8mm Kit Case Strong Lightweight Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Free Delivery
Fortum Rivet Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Blind Rivets Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for 2.4-4.8 mm Rivets I Rivet Gun Adapter

Cheapest offer

EFFICIENT OPERATION - This rivet attachment transforms any electric screwdriver into a powerful blind riveter with which you can quickly and easily set pop rivets in various sizes. DURABLE - The robust design of the rivet gun adapter made of chrome-molybdenum steel (CrMO) is compact and allows fatigue-free handling - even when setting large quantities of blind rivets. COMPATIBLE - The 1/4’ hexagon socket makes it easy to turn your drill into a rivet gun or riveting pliers. A device with a limited rotational speed is recommended. A REAL ALLROUNDER - Whether aluminium, steel or stainless steel - the riveting tool is suitable for blind rivets in various materials. ACCESSORIES - The scope of delivery includes: 1x blind rivet attachment, 4x nose pieces for rivet sizes: 2.4mm; 3.2mm, 4.0mm, 4.8mm, 1x spanners, 1x instruction manual, 1x practical plastic transport & storage case., Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Madal Bal
£59.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk