Fox Black Label Carbon 9" Bankstick | 3K Carbon and Black Anodized Aluminium | 12mm Diameter | Adjustable Length | Lightweight and Strong | Code CBS089.

Fox Bankstick Black Label Carbon 9" - Black Anodized Aluminium, 12mm, Silver 22.8 cm, CBS089

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fishing rod Fox Black Label Noir 9"

2-6 working days
£20.42
Delivery from £16.99

In stock
£21.18
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Black Label 3k Carbon Slim Bankstick Carp Fishing Bank Stick All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Black Label Carbon Bankstick 9inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.88
Delivery from £9.99

Cheapest offer

The Fox Black Label Carbon 9" Bankstick is slim and constructed from 3K Carbon and black anodized aluminium, their 12mm diameter perfectly matches the Black Label Carbon Buzzbars The Bank sticks offer adjustable length and are Incredibly lightweight yet strong The bank sticks feature an anodised knurled thumbscrew with hole to increase grip strength using the Black Label Slim Tightening Tool (sold separately)
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FOX Black Label Edition Power QR 9" Power Point Cam Lok Bankstick CBS053
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Black Label Carbon Bankstick Silver 30.5 cm
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Metal Storage Rack - Black - 120 cm Height - Bathroom & Kitchen, Solid Shelf, No Assembly
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox International Black Label Carbon Bankstick Silver 60.9 cm
£37.07
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Black Label QR Power Point Bankstick - 9", 12", 18", 24" or 36" - Fishing
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery