Fox Black Label Carbon 12" Bankstick | 3K Carbon and Black Anodized Aluminium | 12mm Diameter | Adjustable Length | Lightweight and Strong | Code CBS090.

Fox International Black Label Carbon Bankstick Silver 30.5 cm

Fox Black Label Carbon Bankstick - All Lengths - Carp Coarse Fishing Rod Support

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £5.50

Tent peg Fox Black Label Noir 30,5 cm

2-6 working days
£23.44
Delivery from £16.99

In stock
£23.67
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Black Label 3k Carbon Slim Bankstick Carp Fishing Bank Stick All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Black Label Carbon Bankstick 12inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.25
Delivery from £9.99

Cheapest offer

The Fox Black Label Carbon 12" Bankstick is slim and constructed from 3K Carbon and black anodized aluminium, their 12mm diameter perfectly matches the Black Label Carbon Buzzbars The Bank sticks offer adjustable length and are Incredibly lightweight yet strong The bank sticks feature an anodised knurled thumbscrew with hole to increase grip strength using the Black Label Slim Tightening Tool (sold separately)
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Black Camo Pullover Premium 310 Hoodie - XL
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Mini black label balance beam Fox swinger Noir TU
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Fox Racing 180 Ballast Pant, Rain Pants, Men's, Black, 26
£26.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black M Men
£45.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery