Fox Camolite Small Barrow Bag Low Level

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£78.29
Delivery from £3.99

Fox CamoLite Low Level Carryall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Small Low Level Barrow Bag CLU486 New Version

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

Accessory Bag Fox Camolite Barrow Vert 54x29x26 cm

2-6 working days
£85.51
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Camolite Small Barrow Bag Low Level Barrows

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.68
Free Delivery

Fox CamoLite Small Barrow Bag (Low Level) / Carp Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Camolite Small Low Level Barrow Bag CLU486 New Version

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Camolite Small Low Level Barrow Bag CLU486 New Version

In stock
£90.95
Delivery from £6.95

Fox Camolite Small Low Level Barrow Bag CLU486 New Version

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£105.41
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Camolite Small Barrow Bag Low Level

Cheapest offer

• Low profile carryall that can be stored under your bedchair • Designed to work in conjunction with Transporter Barrows - retaining panel on rear allows carryall to be fixed to front bar of Transporter Barrows • Two external side storage pockets, ideal for accessories such as PVA etc • Zipped mesh storage pockets on outside side pockets • Top pocket designed for storage of large Fox tackle box • Main compartment perfect for storing host of tackle items including smaller Camolite Accessory Bags • Reinforced base • Padded camo polyester grab handles• Removable camo padded shoulder strap• High quality heavy duty double zips• Styled in unique Fox Camo pattern• Dimensions: 54 x 29 x 26cm• Hardwearing and water resistant 500D treated polyester fabric• Fabric: Outer 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Polyester, Filling 50% Polyethylene & 50% Polyurethane
£78.29
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fox Camolite Small Cool Bag
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fox International Camolite™ Small Lead Bits Rig Case Brown
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Accessory Bag Small CEV005
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6 rod sleeve Fox Camolite 12f Vert 195x40x25 cm
£146.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Aquos Camolite EVA Bait Storage Bag Medium+ / Carp Fishing Luggage
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99