FOX Defend Wind MTB Gloves TaupeXL Taupe

Used Offers from

FOX Defend Wind MTB Gloves TaupeXL Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

FOX Defend Wind 2023 Motocross Gloves, black-grey, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£25.98
Delivery from £9.52

Fox Racing GLOVES DEFEND WIND OFFROAD TAUPE XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

FOX Defend Wind 2023 Motocross Gloves, black-grey, size L for Men
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Gloves Defend Wind Off-Road Motocross – Black, Size S, Men
£29.69
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Defend Wind Off Road Gloves Black
£25.98
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Racing Mx Defend Wind Off Road Off-road Gloves Grey S unisex
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fox Racing Unisex Adult Gloves Fox Defend Wind Offroad Olive Green M
£55.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Defend Wind MTB Gloves TaupeXL Taupe

Cheapest offer

Durable offroad gloves with wind and water protection When you encounter adverse conditions off the beaten track, the Defend Wind Off Road Gloves will keep wind and water off your hands without compromising performance. You can thank the windproof and water-resistant material used on the top of the hand for that. They provide a secure, confident fit thanks to a compression cuff hook and loop closure, while the single-layer AX Suede™ palm delivers a superb bar feel and is touch screen compatible. The laminated lycra finger gussets (the fabric between your fingers) are designed for mobility and warmth, while the silicone print at the fingertips provides a reliable grip on your levers as you rip. Compression-molded neoprene cuff with hook and loop closure for a secure fit Single-layer conductive AX Suede™ palm is touch screen compatible Windproof back of hand material built to keep your hands warm so you can keep moving Laminated lycra finger gussets built for mobility and warmth Silicone
£24.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk