Fox Float X2 Factory 2pos-adj Standard Metric Trunnion 2026 Shock Absorber Golden 65 mm / 205 mm 65 mm Neutral / Neutral Logo
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£625.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Racing Shox Float X2 Factory Trunnion 2POS-Adjust Rear Air Shock Black
2 to 3 days
£769.99
Free Delivery
FOX Bicycle Cycle Bike 2026 Shock Float X2 Fact Trunnion 2POS-Adj - 205 x 65
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.00
Free Delivery
FOX Bicycle Cycle Bike 2026 Shock Float X2 Fact Trunnion 2POS-Adj - 205 x 65
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.00
Free Delivery
FOX Float X2 Factory 2Pos-Adj Shock 205 x 65 (Trunnion) CYCLING AC NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£952.08
Free Delivery
Similar products
Fox Racing Shox Float X2 Factory Trunnion 2POS-Adjust Rear Air Shock Black
£543.99
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Float X2 F-s K 2p-a 2026 Shock Absorber Golden 50 mm / 210 mm
£588.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Float X2 F-s K 2p-a 2026 Shock Absorber Golden 55 mm / 210 mm 55 mm Black / Gold
£698.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Float X2 Factory 2pos-adj Standard Metric Trunnion 2026 Shock Absorber Golden 60 mm / 205 mm
£697.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49