Fox International Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 110-120 mm

Used Offers from

Fox International Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 110-120 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Buzz Bars (110mm - 125mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Buzz Bars Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Noir 110/125 mm

2-6 working days
£28.21
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Buzz Bars (110mm - 125mm)

In stock
£32.86
Delivery from £25.00

Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Buzz Bars (110mm - 125mm)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.13
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£36.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 110-120 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Pod Buzz BarElevate your angling setup with the unparalleled precision and sleek design of the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Slim Adjustable 2 Rod Buzz Bar. Expertly engineered for the discerning angler who demands both functionality and style, this component is a cornerstone of a truly adaptable and professional rod support system. It offers the ultimate control over your rod placement, ensuring a flawless presentation and optimal bite indication in any fishing environment. This buzz bar is a premium upgrade for any setup involving banksticks or Rod Pods, providing stability and a refined aesthetic.Experience complete freedom in your rod positioning. The innovative design allows the uprights to be moved smoothly along the bars, enabling you to achieve the perfect spacing for your alarms and back rests. Whether you require a compact, tight setup for fishing locked-up or prefer to splay your rod tips for broader coverage, these buzz ba
£21.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)