Fox International Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 220-250 mm

Used Offers from

Fox International Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod Buzz bars (220mm - 250mm)

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

Buzz Bars Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Noir 220/250 mm

2-6 working days
£32.71
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod Buzz bars (220mm - 250mm)

In stock
£37.61
Delivery from £25.00

Fox Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod Buzz bars (220mm - 250mm)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.28
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£36.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod pod buzz barCategory: Fishing equipmentSubcategory: Rod holdersDiscover the pinnacle of angling versatility and style with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Slim Adjustable 3 Rod pod buzz bar. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands precision, adaptability, and a flawless bankside aesthetic, this buzz bar is a masterclass in modern rod support design. It seamlessly blends robust performance with the sleek, minimalist look that the Black Label range is celebrated for, making it an essential upgrade for any serious carp fishing setup.The true genius of the Black Label Slim buzz bar lies in its unparalleled adjustability. Whether you are fishing a tight swim that requires a compact footprint or you want to splay your rod tips for optimal bite indication, this system provides complete control. It is designed to adapt to your specific needs on any given day, in any location. This level of customization ensures your rods are always
£26.49
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)