Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 18 lbs

Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro 1000 m 0.350 mm (18 lb) Golden

Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 18 lbs

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.93
Delivery from £16.99

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £3.49

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.50

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

In stock
£24.70
Delivery from £5.50

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

£27.50
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 18lb

£32.12
Free Delivery
Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 18 lbs

Cheapest offer

Optimized monofilament line bodyUses the latest manufacturing technologyUltra discreet green colorPerfect for long distance castingUltra softExcellent abrasion resistanceExceptional knot strengthFlowingSupplied in 1000m spoolsAvailable in :261mm 10lbs / 4.55kgs309mm 13lbs / 5.90kgs331mm 16lbs / 7.27kgs350mm 18lbs / 8.18kgs370mm 20lbs / 9.09kgs400mm 23lbs / 10.45kgs
£21.93
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 13 lbs
£21.93
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro 1000 m 0.400 mm (23 lb) Golden
£21.93
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro - 1000 m - 0.370 mm (20 lb) - Golden
£21.93
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro 1000m - 10 lb
£21.93
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bottom line Fox Soft Steel Fleck Noir 0,35 mm x 1000 m
£27.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery