Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.00

Fox Rage Strike Point Finesse Offset Hooks - 1

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Offset hook Fox Rage SP Finesse Noir Taille 1

2-6 working days
£6.07
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.75
Free Delivery
Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 1

Cheapest offer

The Fox Rage SP Finesse size offset hooks are highly suitable for dropshot, finesse fishing. They are constructed from forged carbon steel and coated with non-reflective PTFE, these hooks are an excellent choice for targeting zander and perch. Package contents: 10 hooks in size 1.
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage SP Stainless Steel Split Ring - 10 Snap Rings, Size: L
£2.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Rage SP Harness Pins - 10 Bait Spikes, Size: S
£2.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Rage Strike Point Stainless Steel Split Ring - Medium
£2.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Fox Rage SP Finesse Offset Hooks SZ - 10 Offset Hooks, Size: 2
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fox Rage Strike Point Stainless Steel Split Ring - Small
£2.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99