Braid line Spomb braided 50 m Noir TU

Fox Spomb Braided Leader 22 kg / 50 lb – 50 m Black – Ultra Smooth Neutral Buoyancy

Braid line Spomb braided 50 m Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.53
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.00

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
0.28 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

£19.38
Delivery from £4.49

Fox Spomb Braided leader 22kg / 50lb Black Ultra Smooth Neutral Bouyancy

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Braid line Spomb braided 50 m Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Extremely strong braidheadDrasticallyreducesbreakage when castingExcellentknot strengthVerysoftNeutral floatabilityRecommendedin combination with spodder braid SpombAlways use a glove or finger guard
£9.53
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Braid line Spomb braid 300 m Rouge TU
£29.95
0.1 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Braided Line Spomb XD Pro 300 m, 0.14 mm, 16 lb
£36.30
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Spomb Xd Pro Braided Line 300 M Silver 0.180 mm
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49