Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Dual Chamber RGB - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £7.99

Fractal Pop 2 Vision Black RGB Dual Chamber Mid Tower Tempered Glass P

1 day
£87.98
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Pop 2 Vision B RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Pop 2 Vision RGB Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.50
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £74.99

Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Dual Chamber RGB - Black

Cheapest offer

Panoramic design Enjoy a panoramic view through two glass panels into a sleek interior featuring a clean and organizeddual-chamber layout. Designed for gaming Enjoy a spacious interior with room for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length and support for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm. Curated cooling Keep your components running smoothly with four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box cooling. Smooth experience Build and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the interior, a magnetically attached top mesh filter, and a large grommet for easy routing. Reverse connector ready Achieve a clean look with support for reverse connector motherboards, up to 93 mm of cable routing space, and PSU mounting flexibility. Multifunctional I/O Connect easily with an accessible I/O featuring two USB ports and an audio jack, with RGB versions offering integrated buttons for effortless lighting control.
£87.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk