Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White PC Case

Used Offers from £79.99

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White PC Case

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB Mini Tower Gaming Case - White

1-3 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB White MicroATX Tempered Glass PC Case - FD-C-POR1M-01

Unknown
£87.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB White MicroATX Tempered Glass PC Case

1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White

3-5 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.75
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB White TG Clear mATX Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.29
GBP 95.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm RGB Fan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White PC Case

Cheapest offer

Experience a fusion of style and function with Pop Series. Pop Mini Air melds precision engineering with dynamic design, while saving desk space with its smaller footprint. A case of attitude Unique, honeycomb patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect. The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflow. A hidden compartment Two neatly concealed 5.25 bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover. USB-C ready I/O panel with ARGB Features a new ARGB controller and power LEDs. Easily installed USB-C module available separately. Flexible storage support Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5 and a 2.5 drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5 is also included. Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points, pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holes. Aspect RGB fans Comes with three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans pre-installed, featuring Trip Wire technology and rifle bearings for enhanced blade eff
£79.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Fractal Pop Air RGB Magenta Core Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case
£78.70
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Cyan Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Fractal Design Pop XL Air Tower White
£97.25
Compare 21 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95