Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.54
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

In stock
£75.47
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

In stock
£78.32
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

In stock
£78.42
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Pop Mini Silent Black MicroATX PC Case

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

In stock
£80.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black - Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - mATX Silent PC Case

Cheapest offer

Accommodates mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Excellent noise reduction thanks to a closed front, a closed top, bitumen side panels and sound-damping foam Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (Pop Mini Silent TG) Up to two HDDs and six SSDs (or one HDD and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect fans
£74.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fractal Pop Air RGB Magenta Core Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case
£78.70
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Cyan Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Fractal Design Pop XL Air Tower White
£97.25
Compare 21 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95