Fractal Design Pop Silent Tempered Glass Mid-Tower ATX PC Case - Black

Used Offers from £69.98

Fractal Design Pop Silent Tempered Glass Mid-Tower ATX PC Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.97
Delivery from £4.95

Fractal Pop Silent Black Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case

1 day
£69.98
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Design Pop Silent Mid Tower PC Case - Black

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Design Pop Silent Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Bitumen panel and sound-dampening foam - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - ATX Silent Mid Tower PC Case

In stock
£77.64
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Silent Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Bitumen panel and sound-dampening foam - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - ATX Silent Mid Tower PC Case

In stock
£77.83
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Silent Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Bitumen panel and sound-dampening foam - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - ATX Silent Mid Tower PC Case

In stock
£78.93
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Silent Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Bitumen panel and sound-dampening foam - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included - ATX Silent Mid Tower PC Case

In stock
£79.66
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Silent Tempered Glass Mid Tower Case - Black

Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £7.99

Fractal Design Pop Silent Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fractal Design Pop Silent Tempered Glass Mid-Tower ATX PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

Experience a fusion of style and function with Pop Series. With its clean appearance and sound-dampening functionality, Pop Silent is quietly stylish and ideal for mixed use, productivity, and lighter gaming. Stylish, smart and sophisticated Design fuses with function in a case that offers both aesthetics and flexibility. A hidden compartment Two neatly concealed 5.25 bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover. Keeping it down Excellent noise reduction thanks to the closed front and top, bitumen side panels and sound-damping foam. Flexible storage support Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5 and a 2.5 drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5 is also included. Enjoy multiple tie-down points, pre-mounted cable ties and extra-large pass-through holes for a clean interior. Show off your build Easily mounted tempered glass side panel (TG versions only) lets you showcase your components. Aspect fans Comes with three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans pre-installed, featur
£69.97
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Fractal Pop Air RGB Magenta Core Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case
£78.70
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Cyan Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Fractal Design Pop XL Air Tower White
£97.25
Compare 21 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95